ROSEBURG, Ore. -- Here are the Umpqua Valley Gymnastics meet results from the Harvest Invitational held on Saturday, Nov. 9, 2019 at the Douglas County Fairgrounds.
Level 3 Team Result
4th place UVG
Sage Rappe
Level 3
Middle A group
9th place All Around 36.45
7th place Floor 9.125
9th place Bars 9.25
9th place Beam 9.0
15th place Vault 9.075
Ava Cumpston
Level 3
Middle A group
17th place All Around 34.575
15th place Beam 8.4
16th place Floor 8.675
16th place Uneven Bars 8.6
18th place Vault 8.9
Zoey Lewis
Level 3
Middle B group
7th place All Around 36.2
3rd place Vault 9.425
6th place Beam 8.9
8th place Uneven Bars 9.175
9th place Floor 8.7
Audrey Stone
Level 3
Middle B group
8th place All Around 35.525
4th place Beam 9.1
11th place Bars 9.0
14th place Floor 8.475
15th place Vault 8.95
Audrey Carson
Level 3
Middle B group
13th place All Around 34.375
9th place Beam 8.7
10th place Floor 8.675
14th place Vault 9.0
17th place Uneven Bars 8.0
Quinn Farrell
Level 3
Middle B group
14th place All Around 34.00
2nd place Vault 9.5
12th place Uneven Bars 8.475
16th place Beam 7.8
17th place Floor 8.225
Mackenzie Snow
Level 3
Older group
2nd place All Around 35.95
2nd place Floor 9.15
3rd place Beam 8.8
4th place Vault 9.3
7th place Uneven Bars 8.7
Brooklyn Thomas
Level 3
Older group
4th place All Around 35.475
1st place Vault 9.6
4th place Beam 8.75
6th place Uneven Bars 8.725
6th place Floor 8.4
Emma Stanfill
Level 3
Older group
12th place All Around 33.525
7th place Beam 8.65
13th place Uneven Bars 8.35'
16th place Floor 7.8
17th place Vault 8.725
Katelyn Spencer
Level 3
Older group
15th place All Around 33.35
7th place Floor 8.35
12th place Uneven Bars 8.45
16th place Beam 7.85
19th place Vault 8.7
Molly Heuberger
Level 4
Middle B group
3rd place All Around 36.25
2nd place Floor 9.325
2nd place Beam 9.45
3rd place Uneven Bars 9.00
9th place Vault 8.475
Kaia Pinsondumm
Level 4
Middle B group
6th place All Around 35.1
2nd place Uneven Bars 9.175
6th place Beam 9.2
8th place Floor 8.775
14th place Vault 7.95
Madison Exceem
Level 4
Middle B group
8th place All Around 34.475
7th place Floor 8.85
7th place Beam 9.1
9th place Uneven Bars 8.475
13th place Vault 8.05
Story Ann Rael
Level 4
Older group
2nd place All Around 36.65
1st place Uneven Bars 9.375
2nd place Beam 9.325
3rd place Floor 9.3
12th place Vault 8.65
Mikenzie Martinez
Level 4
Older group
3rd place All Around 36.475
1st place Floor 9.475
2nd place Uneven Bars 9.275
5th place Vault 9.125
8th place Beam 8.6
Olivia Mecham
Level 5
2nd place All Around 36.275
1st place Uneven Bars 9.0
2nd place Beam 9.3
3rd place Vault 8.9
5th place Floor 9.075
Amy Whitney
Level 5
5th place All Around 34.925
2nd place Floor 9.125
3rd place Uneven Bars 8.6
5th place Beam 8.85
8th place Vault 8.35
Olivia Bishop
Level 5
7th place All Around 33.95
6th place Beam 8.8
7th place Uneven Bars 8.4
8th place Floor 8.575
10th place Vault 8.175
Kaia Eichenbush
Level 5
10th place All Around 31.925
4th place Vault 8.75
9th place Beam 8.375
10th place Uneven Bars 7.55
10th place Floor 7.25
Team Result
Level 4&5 Combined
Umpqua Valley Gymnastics 3rd place